NDSU Extension - Ramsey County

Accessibility


| Share

Ramsey County 4-H Shooting Sports Calendar Raffle

Raffle Prizes

March 1st winner is Jack Ford, DL

March 2nd winner is Richard Flanders, Calvin

March 3rd winner is Robert Henschel, Webster

March 4th winner is Russell Gerhardt, Devils Lake
March 5th winner is  Kari Brown, Devils Lake
March 6the winner is  Dale Zahradka, Lankin
March 7th winner is Raechel Newgard, Edmore
March 8the winner is Kermit Schell, Devils Lake
March 9th winner is Vern Moen, Devils Lake
March 10th winner is Scott Reierson, Devils Lake
March 11th winner is Ed Steadm, Grand Forks
March 12th winner is Karen Clementich, Devils Lake
March 13th winner is Carol Jo Lechtenberg, Eagan
March 14th winner is Randy Olson, Devils Lake
March 15th winner is Jason Hodous, Devils Lake
March 16th winner is Darcy Martin, Devils Lake
March 17th winner is Pius Keller, Harvey
March 18th winner is Blaine Volk, Penn
March 19th winner is Jeff Ronnigen, Binford
March 20th winner is Ryan Lorenz, Lawton
March 21st winner is Jason Hodous, Devils Lake
March 22nd winner is Layton White, Devils Lake
March 23rd winner is Randy Muhs, Langdon
March 24th winner is Dave Davis, St. John
March 25th winner is  ason Hodous, Devils Lake
March 26th winner is Darrel Klundt, Devils Lake
March 27th winner is Shawn Knudson, Esmond
March 28th winner is Lisa Diseth, Devils Lake
March 29th winner is Kemi Morstad, Hampden
March 30th winner is Mark Everson, Devils Lake
March 31st winner is Bryston Berg, Starkweather
April 1st winner is Michelle Fritz, Devils Lake
April 2nd winner is Ethan Wang, Devils Lake
April 3rd winner is Darin MacDonald, Devils Lake
April 4th winner is Ray Russel, Devils Lake
April 5th winner is Katie Nettell, Devils Lake
April 6th winner is Grant Feldner, Grand Forks
April 7th winner is Lisa Diseth, Devils Lake

April 8th winner is Breanna Larson, Leeds
April 9th winner is Robin Ness, Devils Lake
April 10th winner is Darin MacDonald, Devils Lake
April 11th winner is Sara Hodek, Fairdale
April 12th winner is Monte Sande, St. John
April 13th winner is Kenny Weber, Devils Lake
April 14th winner is Gary Mackrill, Cathay
April 15th winner is Bill Hodous, Devils Lake
April 16th winner is Sara Hodek, Fairdale
April 17th winner is Jeremy Safranski, Devils Lake
April 18th winner is Brett Buchmeier, Crary
April 19th winner is Les Windmer, Devils Lake
April 20th winner isClark Longtin, Cavalier
April 21st winner is Jeff Ivesdal, Edmore
April 22nd winner is Jen Wignall, Devils Lake
April 23rd winner is Bob Homan, Devils Lake
April 24th winner is Trey Lovcik, Devils Lake
April 25th winner is Monte Sande, St. John
April 26th winner is Kristi Nordrum, Devils Lake
April 27the winner is Steve Gibson, Lakota
April 28th winner is Jennifer Halvorson, Devils Lake
April 29th winner is Bruce Kitsch, Webster
April 30th winner is Janice Steffen, Devils Lake

Creative Commons License
Feel free to use and share this content, but please do so under the conditions of our Creative Commons license and our Rules for Use. Thanks.