NDSU Extension - Ramsey County

Accessibility


| Share

Ramsey County 4-H Shooting Sports Calendar Raffle

Raffle Prizes

March 1st winner is Rick Durbin, Devils Lake

March 2nd winner is Ryan Rosinski, Lankin

March 3rd winner is Norm Howard, Devils Lake

March 4th winner is Keith Seidlinger, Devils Lake

March 5th winner is Steven Daniels, Moorhead, MN

March 6th winner is Leah Hanson, Webster

March 7th winner is Tony Prozinski, Devils Lake

March 8th winner is Wes Widmer, Devils Lake

March 9th winner is Earl Thomas, Burnsville, MN

March 10th winner is David Rosinski, Lawton

March 11th winner is Marianne Hall, Munich

March 12th winner is Ken Dahl, Lakota

March 13th winner is Jackie Klepperich, Big Horn, WY

March 14th winner is Jason Hodous, Devils Lake

March 15th winner is Jason Hodous, Devils Lake

March 16th winner is Andy Wakdford, Devils Lake

March 17th winner is Rich Sager, Starkweather

March 18th winner is Dan Hermanson, Hampden

March 19th winner is Renae Hendrickson, Rock Lake

March 20th winner is Mike Bachmeier, Brocket

March 21st winner is Allen Roscoe, New Rockford

March 22nd winner is Paula Schmid, Devils Lake

March 23rd winner is Wanda Loff, Edmore

March 24th winner is Lori Stubbe, Devils Lake

March 25th winner is Rod Hunt, Devils Lake

March 26th winner is Mary Werner, Hampden

March 27th winner is Deanna Schwanke, Devils Lake

March 28th winner is Ross Olson, Devils Lake

March 29th winner is Gordy Schmid, Devils Lake

March 30th winner is Larry Robinson, Devils Lake

March 31st winner is Lori Kreklau, Devils Lake

April 1st winner is Bill Hodous, Devils Lake

April 2nd winner is Steve Daniels, Moorhead, MN

April 3rd winner is Stephanie Matejcek, Brocket

April 4th winner is Gordy Schmid, Devils Lake

April 5th winner is Terry Thorvilson, Fairfale

April 6th winner is Louie Weber, Lawton

April 7th winner isBrandy George, Thompson

April 8th winner is Kellie Karlstad, Devils Lake

April 9th winner is Jody Fisher, Devils Lake

April 10th winner is Marilyn Morstad, Hampden

April 11th winner is Tony Prozinski, Devils Lake

April 12th winner is Danny Mertens, Devils Lake

April 13th winner is Doug Freije, Edmore

April 14th winner is Carleen McCarthy, Webster

April 15th winner is Mary Werner, Hampden

April 16th winner is Bill Hodous, Devils Lake

April 17th winner is Rory Lorenz, Lawton

April 18th winner is LeRoy Shereck, Devils Lake

April 19th winner is Denise Kelly, Lawton

April 20th winner is Leah Hanson, Webster

April 21st winner is Ryan Lorenz, Lawton

April 22nd winner is Gary Ertmann, Devils Lake

April 23rd winner is Linda Harder, Hampden

April 24th winner is Paula Schuh, Devils Lake

April 25th winner is Danielle Skaar, Hampden

April 26th winner is Tony Prozinski, Devils Lake

April 27th winner is Dave Lorenz, Lawton

April 28th winner is Jeanne Durbin, Crary

April 29th winner is Jason Hodous, Devils Lake

April 30th winner is Lisa Tokach, Abilene KS

Creative Commons License
Feel free to use and share this content, but please do so under the conditions of our Creative Commons license and our Rules for Use. Thanks.